Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789070 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 | vs. | La Roca - C. Sackett | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789052 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 2 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789047 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789049 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5581 | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 10 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789067 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789057 | Ellison Park | 3 | La Roca - C. Sackett | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789072 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B10 Black | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789074 | Blackridge Elementary | 2235 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 8 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789069 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 6 | ||
789053 | RAC | 13 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 7 | vs. | La Roca - C. Sackett | 2 | ||
789055 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 6 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 3 | ||
789056 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 1 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789077 | Blackridge Elementary | 2235 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 8 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 0 | ||
789078 | Ellison Park | 3 | La Roca - C. Sackett | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 2 | ||
789076 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 4 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789058 | RAC | 13 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 4 | vs. | Impact SJ | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789050 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 4 | ||
789059 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789063 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789060 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789064 | Blackridge Elementary | 2235 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 2 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 0 | ||
789062 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 2 | vs. | La Roca - C. Sackett | 1 | ||
789061 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 3 | vs. | Impact SJ | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789054 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789045 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 | ||
789048 | Blackridge Elementary | 2235 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 6 | vs. | La Roca - C. Sackett | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789066 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Impact SJ | 0 | ||
789065 | Southwood Park | 1142 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789046 | RAC | 13 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 2 | ||
789051 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 2 | ||
789079 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 6 | vs. | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789044 | Angel Street (Tournament) | 3 | La Roca - C. Sackett | 4 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789068 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 | ||
789075 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 5 | vs. | UAFC Premier - DM 10B | 0 | ||
789071 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - LD | 0 | ||
789073 | Ellison Park | 3 | La Roca - C. Sackett | 4 | vs. | Impact SJ | 4 |