Team Schedules - Girls 9U North White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567903 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 14 White DW | vs. | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | ||
567890 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | vs. | Gremio FC Utah G14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567925 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567918 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | vs. | BE UNITED 14 KP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567889 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Summit FC G14 - DM | vs. | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | ||
567887 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 14 KP | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV | ||
567926 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | Gremio FC Utah G14 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | ||
567892 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567930 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 14 KP | vs. | Summit FC G14 - DM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567891 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | vs. | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567896 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2135 | Gremio FC Utah G14 | vs. | Summit FC G14 - DM | ||
567921 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 14 White DW | vs. | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | ||
567894 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2135 | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567899 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | ||
567923 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 14 White DW | vs. | Summit FC G14 - DM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567924 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | vs. | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567895 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red | vs. | BE UNITED 14 KP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567893 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | vs. | Avalanche 14 White DW | ||
567912 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red | vs. | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567928 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | vs. | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red | ||
567927 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | vs. | Gremio FC Utah G14 | ||
567922 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | vs. | BE UNITED 14 KP | ||
567931 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 14 White DW | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567913 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche 14 White DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567897 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV | vs. | Gremio FC Utah G14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567902 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Summit FC G14 - DM | vs. | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | ||
567905 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV | vs. | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | ||
567901 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 14 KP | vs. | Avalanche 14 White DW | ||
567900 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | vs. | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567929 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | vs. | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567898 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Summit FC G14 - DM | vs. | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567904 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | vs. | BE UNITED 14 KP | ||
567910 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV | vs. | Wasatch SC 14G Orange - MC | ||
567906 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2135 | Gremio FC Utah G14 | vs. | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567909 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Summit FC G14 - DM | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567908 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red | vs. | Metasport FC 14G - JB (SFC) | ||
567911 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2135 | Gremio FC Utah G14 | vs. | Avalanche 14 White DW | ||
567907 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2135 | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | vs. | BE UNITED 14 KP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567916 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 14 KP | vs. | Gremio FC Utah G14 | ||
567914 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567888 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 14 White DW | vs. | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567919 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red | vs. | Summit FC G14 - DM | ||
567917 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | Gremio FC Utah G14 | vs. | SWAT 14G -JJ (SFC) | ||
567920 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-G14-LB | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
567915 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 14 SV | vs. | Summit FC G14 - DM |