Team Schedules - Girls 14U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571159 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 09G Tremonton | 5 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 2 | ||
571157 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 10 | vs. | Summit FC G09 - DA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571160 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 2 | vs. | SCSL Everest | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571132 | Spring Creek | 7065 | SCSL Everest | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571134 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 6 | vs. | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 1 | ||
571133 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 11 | vs. | Summit FC G09 - DA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571154 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 4 | vs. | NUU 09G Tremonton | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571165 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 12 | vs. | Summit FC G09 - DA | 0 | ||
571163 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571162 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 09G Tremonton | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 2 | ||
571164 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 0 | vs. | SCSL Everest | 1 | ||
571150 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 5 | vs. | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571141 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 1 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 3 | ||
571137 | Spring Creek | 7065 | SCSL Everest | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 0 | ||
571136 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 09G Tremonton | 11 | vs. | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571145 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 0 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571130 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571131 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 0 | vs. | NUU 09G Tremonton | 4 | ||
571140 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Summit FC G09 - DA | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571143 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 2 | vs. | SCSL Everest | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571146 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 6 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571139 | Spring Creek | 7065 | SCSL Everest | 0 | vs. | NUU 09G Tremonton | 7 | ||
571138 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 0 | vs. | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571142 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 3 | ||
571144 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Summit FC G09 - DA | 0 | vs. | NUU 09G Tremonton | 14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571155 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571158 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571147 | Spring Creek | 7065 | SCSL Everest | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571148 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Summit FC G09 - DA | 0 | vs. | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 6 | ||
571152 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 SS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571156 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 9 | vs. | SWAT 09G -SY (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571151 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Summit FC G09 - DA | 1 | vs. | SCSL Everest | 6 | ||
571153 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 09G Tremonton | 2 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 2 | ||
571161 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 09G JH Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571135 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC ‘09G Orange - TS | 13 | vs. | Summit FC G09 - DA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571149 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G09-JH | 2 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH | 0 |