Team Schedules - U14 Coed
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408
                             Megan Sinner      801-597-2657

                             Stephanie Peterson      801-652-8753

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14        0 0 0
 A2 : Drysdale - Clayton - BU14        0 0 0
 A3 : Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14        0 0 0
 A4 : Gillespie - SLC - BU14        0 0 0
 A5 : Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14        0 0 0
 A6 : LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14        0 0 0
 A7 : Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14        0 0 0
 A8 : Youd - Churchill - BU14        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893141  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Gillespie - SLC - BU14   vs.Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14 
 893140  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14   vs.LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14 
 893142  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14   vs.Drysdale - Clayton - BU14 
 893143  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14   vs.Youd - Churchill - BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893144  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14   vs.Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14 
 893146  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Gillespie - SLC - BU14   vs.Drysdale - Clayton - BU14 
 893145  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Youd - Churchill - BU14   vs.Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14 
 893147  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14   vs.Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893150  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Gillespie - SLC - BU14   vs.Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14 
 893148  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14   vs.Youd - Churchill - BU14 
 893151  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14   vs.Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14 
 893149  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14   vs.Drysdale - Clayton - BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893152  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14   vs.Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14 
 893154  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14   vs.Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14 
 893155  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14   vs.Gillespie - SLC - BU14 
 893153  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Youd - Churchill - BU14   vs.Drysdale - Clayton - BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893156  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Drysdale - Clayton - BU14   vs.Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14 
 893159  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14   vs.Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14 
 893158  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14   vs.LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14 
 893157  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Youd - Churchill - BU14   vs.Gillespie - SLC - BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893163  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14   vs.Gillespie - SLC - BU14 
 893162  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Drysdale - Clayton - BU14   vs.Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14 
 893161  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14   vs.Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14 
 893160  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Youd - Churchill - BU14   vs.LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893164  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Gillespie - SLC - BU14   vs.Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14 
 893165  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14   vs.Youd - Churchill - BU14 
 893166  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7Drysdale - Clayton - BU14   vs.Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14 
 893167  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14   vs.LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893168  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Drysdale - Clayton - BU14   vs.Birth - Evergreen Jr - BU14 
 893170  Spring Lane Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5LeBaron - Canyon Rim- BU14   vs.Koelliker - Highland Park - BU14 
 893171  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Smylie - Oly Jr - BU14   vs.Youd - Churchill - BU14 
 893169  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Duehlmeier - Wasatch Jr - BU14   vs.Gillespie - SLC - BU14