Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Celtic FC 0733330333        21 13  5  18  4  0 0
 A5 : UAFC Premier - EL 07G33310103        14 6  9  15  1  1 0
 A8 : USA Premier 07G - JL01330133        14 2  13  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty01033330        13 6  9  14  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong31110301        10 -1  14  13  1  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 07G KN13001013        9 -4  16  11  1  0 0
 A1 : Sparta G07 Premier MH30130001        8 -3  12  9  2  1 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 07 DH10003010        5 -4  13  9  1  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black G07 KS01000111        4 -15  29  11  0  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154021  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 0 vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH7
 154022  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A3 vs A6Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153993  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH2
 153992  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G KN 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS4
 153994  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2Sparta G07 Premier MH 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 072
 153991  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5825 A5 vs A8UAFC Premier - EL 07G 4 vs.USA Premier 07G - JL1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154026  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A3 vs A8Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 2 vs.USA Premier 07G - JL2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154025  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G KN 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154024  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5825 A5 vs A6UAFC Premier - EL 07G 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154019  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G KN 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153995  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A2 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN0
 153997  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 07 DH 2 vs.USA Premier 07G - JL3
 153996  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7051 A6 vs A9Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154023  Palisade  06:30 PM  5331 A2 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 07 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154020  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A2 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 07 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154001  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A3UAFC Premier - EL 07G 2 vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong2
 153999  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 070
 154002  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A9USA Premier 07G - JL 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS1
 154000  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A4Sparta G07 Premier MH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154006  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A2USA Premier 07G - JL 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 074
 154003  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A5Sparta G07 Premier MH 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G0
 154004  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G KN 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154009  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A4USA Premier 07G - JL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN0
 154007  Germania park  11:50 AM  1050 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 1 vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong1
 154008  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7051 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 3 vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154013  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A2 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 3 vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong1
 154012  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 07 DH 2 vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH0
 154011  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A6USA Premier 07G - JL 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty0
 154014  Germania park  11:50 AM  1050 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 2 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154005  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 07 DH 0 vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154018  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A2UAFC Premier - EL 07G 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 071
 154017  Germania park  11:50 AM  1050 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH2
 154015  Mapleton Elementary  01:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A4Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN3
 154016  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A1 vs A8Sparta G07 Premier MH 0 vs.USA Premier 07G - JL2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154010  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 07 DH 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153998  Ira Allen Field  12:40 PM  5032 A3 vs A1Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 2 vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181849  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A6Murray S.C. Black G07 KS   vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181846  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 07 DH   vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 
 181844  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A5USA Premier 07G - JL   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 
 181845  Germania park  10:30 AM  1050 A9 vs A4Murray S.C. Black G07 KS   vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN 
 181847  Palisade  01:15 PM  5331 A2 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07   vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181848  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G KN   vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 
 181850  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A7USA Premier 07G - JL   vs.Utah Surf 07 DH 
 181851  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3051 A1 vs A3Sparta G07 Premier MH   vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 
 181877  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181868  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G KN   vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 
 181870  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A9Utah Surf 07 DH   vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 
 181869  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A1USA Premier 07G - JL   vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH 
 181871  Palisade  06:55 PM  5331 A2 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 07   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181854  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A5Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 
 181853  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G KN   vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH 
 181855  Germania park  10:30 AM  1050 A9 vs A8Murray S.C. Black G07 KS   vs.USA Premier 07G - JL 
 181852  Palisade  11:50 AM  5330 A2 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 07   vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181874  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A9Sparta G07 Premier MH   vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 
 181872  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5825 A5 vs A4UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN 
 181875  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 
 181873  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A2Utah Surf 07 DH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181859  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A2 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 07   vs.USA Premier 07G - JL 
 181858  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A7Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong   vs.Utah Surf 07 DH 
 181856  Skyridge High School  11:50 AM  5825 A5 vs A1UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH 
 181857  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:15 PM  7050 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty   vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181878  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A4Utah Surf 07 DH   vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN 
 181879  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3USA Premier 07G - JL   vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong 
 181876  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A2Murray S.C. Black G07 KS   vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181860  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A9Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong   vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 
 181863  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A7UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Utah Surf 07 DH 
 181862  Ponds Park  11:15 AM  4096 A4 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G KN   vs.USA Premier 07G - JL 
 181861  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3052 A1 vs A6Sparta G07 Premier MH   vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181867  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A9UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 
 181864  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A6 vs A8Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Premier 07G - JL 
 181865  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3051 A1 vs A7Sparta G07 Premier MH   vs.Utah Surf 07 DH 
 181866  Salem Loafer View Park  11:55 AM  5091 A3 vs A2Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong   vs.Utah Celtic FC 07