Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black B05 TM333      9 8  2  10  1  0 0
 A3 : Rampage 05 RW313      7 5  5  10  1  1 0
 A1 : La Roca SLC - AB313      7 7  4  10  0  3 1
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 05331      7 3  4  7  1  2 1
 A8 : Impact EA0313     7 1  8  7  1  1 1
 A6 : Sparta B05 MD0330     6 0  14  10  0  6 0
 A4 : UDA 05B Blue30       3 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 A10 : Rampage 05 BC0003     3 -3  12  8  0  1 0
 A7 : Park City SC B05 Red0000     0 -10  20  6  0  0 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2005 D2000-3     -3 -9  16  4  0  2 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159113  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A10 vs A1Rampage 05 BC 1 vs.La Roca SLC - AB5
 159114  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1044 A8 vs A3Impact EA 0 vs.Rampage 05 RW6
 159116  Pioneer Elementary  12:30 PM  4135 A9 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM2
 159117  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 A6 vs A5Sparta B05 MD 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053
 159115  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1122 A7 vs A4Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159118  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A8 vs A7Impact EA 5 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0
 159121  North Star Elementary  10:15 AM  1119 A4 vs A2UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM4
 159122  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5168 A5 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC0
 159119  White City Bear Park  02:00 PM  3103 A6 vs A9Sparta B05 MD 9 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D22
 159120  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A1Rampage 05 RW 2 vs.La Roca SLC - AB2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159151  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A9La Roca SLC - AB 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D21
 159153  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A3Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Rampage 05 RW4
 159156  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A6Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.Sparta B05 MD4
 159157  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A5Impact EA 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159126  Pioneer Elementary  12:30 PM  4135 A9 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2005 D2
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact EA1F
 159124  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A7Rampage 05 BC 8 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1
 159123  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 6 vs.Sparta B05 MD0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159154  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B05 TM   vs.La Roca SLC - AB 
 159155  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A9 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2005 D2   vs.UDA 05B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159130  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1119 A4 vs A6UDA 05B Blue   vs.Sparta B05 MD 
 159131  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B05 TM   vs.Impact EA 
 159128  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A7 vs A3Park City SC B05 Red   vs.Rampage 05 RW 
 159132  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A9Rampage 05 BC   vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 
 159129  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5167 A5 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05   vs.La Roca SLC - AB 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159125  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4La Roca SLC - AB   vs.UDA 05B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159134  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5168 A5 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05   vs.Park City SC B05 Red 
 159133  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A10Murray S.C. Black B05 TM   vs.Rampage 05 BC 
 159137  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A9Rampage 05 RW   vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 
 159136  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A4 vs A8UDA 05B Blue   vs.Impact EA 
 159135  RAC  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6La Roca SLC - AB   vs.Sparta B05 MD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159138  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2005 D2   vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 
 159139  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1119 A4 vs A10UDA 05B Blue   vs.Rampage 05 BC 
 159141  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A2Rampage 05 RW   vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 
 159142  White City Bear Park  01:45 PM  3103 A6 vs A8Sparta B05 MD   vs.Impact EA 
 159140  RAC  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7La Roca SLC - AB   vs.Park City SC B05 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159143  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A7 vs A9Park City SC B05 Red   vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 
 159144  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A4 vs A3UDA 05B Blue   vs.Rampage 05 RW 
 159147  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5168 A5 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 05   vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 
 159146  Highland Park  04:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A1Impact EA   vs.La Roca SLC - AB 
 159145  White City Bear Park  05:00 PM  3103 A6 vs A10Sparta B05 MD   vs.Rampage 05 BC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159150  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A5 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 05   vs.UDA 05B Blue 
 159152  White City Bear Park  10:30 AM  3103 A6 vs A3Sparta B05 MD   vs.Rampage 05 RW 
 159148  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A7 vs A2Park City SC B05 Red   vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 
 159149  Highland Park  12:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A10Impact EA   vs.Rampage 05 BC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159127  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A5Rampage 05 RW   vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.