Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861492 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Elite 12B - EP | vs. | Blast White 2012 | ||
861493 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B12 AM | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861514 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Elite 12B - EP | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861509 | James E MossClosed! | 1085 | Blast White 2012 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861515 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact TN 12B | vs. | Blast White 2012 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861511 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Elite 12B - EP | vs. | Sparta B12 AM | ||
861491 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact TN 12B | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | ||
861498 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast White 2012 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861517 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Elite 12B - EP | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC | ||
861516 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | vs. | Sparta B12 AM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861502 | Butler M.S. | NE9 | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | ||
861497 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact TN 12B | vs. | Sparta B12 AM | ||
861494 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | vs. | Blast White 2012 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861499 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861500 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast White 2012 | vs. | Impact TN 12B | ||
861508 | Butler M.S. | NE9 | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC | vs. | Sparta B12 AM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861512 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B12 AM | vs. | Impact TN 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861513 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC | vs. | Blast White 2012 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861496 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B12 AM | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861505 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Elite 12B - EP | vs. | Impact TN 12B | ||
861501 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B12 AM | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861519 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861518 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B12 AM | vs. | Blast White 2012 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861520 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact TN 12B | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | ||
861504 | Butler M.S. | NE9 | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | ||
861503 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast White 2012 | vs. | Sparta B12 AM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861495 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC | vs. | Impact TN 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861510 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact TN 12B | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White TC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861507 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast White 2012 | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | ||
861506 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | vs. | Impact TN 12B |