Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro White 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468023 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR | vs. | Sparta B14 CP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468034 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B14 CP | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468024 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 ZN | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (DE) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468021 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (DE) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468042 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Blue Knights B14 (DE) | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468025 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR | ||
468032 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 ZN | ||
468035 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Blue Knights B14 (DE) | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468028 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 ZN | vs. | Sparta B14 CP | ||
468029 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red | ||
468027 | Butler M.S. | NE7 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468044 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B14 CP | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | ||
468036 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red | ||
468037 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Blue Knights B14 (DE) | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468041 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B14 CP | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (DE) | ||
468030 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | ||
468045 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 ZN | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468026 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red | vs. | Sparta B14 CP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468039 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 ZN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468031 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Blue Knights B14 (DE) | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA | ||
468033 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 ZN | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468046 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier AA | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | ||
468043 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468040 | Butler M.S. | NE7 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468038 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | vs. | Sparta B14 CP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468047 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B14 CP | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 ZN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468022 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red NA | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 ZN | ||
468048 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Elite 14B - GR | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (DE) |