Team Schedules - Girls 10U South White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568830 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | La Roca 13G-T Knight | vs. | HV United G13 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568814 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJB | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568811 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | vs. | La Roca 13G-T Knight | ||
568813 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 | ||
568812 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Evans | vs. | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568820 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver | vs. | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | ||
568815 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G13 Black | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Evans |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568817 | American Fork Jr | 5004 | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | ||
568833 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | La Roca 13G-T Knight | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJB | ||
568816 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568822 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJB | vs. | HV United G13 Black | ||
568818 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver | vs. | La Roca 13G-T Knight |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568819 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Evans | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | ||
568836 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | La Roca 13G-T Knight | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568845 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJB | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568821 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ | vs. | La Roca 13G-T Knight |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568826 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 | vs. | HV United G13 Black | ||
568825 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ | vs. | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | ||
568842 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | La Roca 13G-T Knight | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Evans | ||
568824 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568823 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Evans | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568829 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | ||
568828 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Evans | ||
568834 | American Fork Jr | 5004 | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | vs. | HV United G13 Black | ||
568827 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568837 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G13 Black | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568835 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJB | vs. | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | ||
568831 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Evans | ||
568832 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568839 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJB | ||
568840 | American Fork Jr | 5004 | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 | ||
568838 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Evans | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568841 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G13 Black | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568843 | American Fork Jr | 5004 | Avalanche 13/14 Black UC | vs. | La Roca 13G-T Knight | ||
568846 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G13 Black | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem AJ | ||
568844 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Reynolds | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13 |