Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 0933333333        24 29  14  32  0  1 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black B09 SS30333333        21 12  17  24  3  3 0
 A4 : Sparta B09 Premier JK33003333        18 20  11  31  6  0 0
 A8 : Provo Futbol Academy 0913303030        13 6  25  22  0  1 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 09B - CD31333000        13 5  25  25  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - R Lemon30033000        9 -7  26  16  0  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 09 CSH00100003        4 -19  40  9  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 09 FS00000030        3 -18  46  8  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - N. Lopez00010000        1 -28  61  13  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153023  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier JK 10 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS0
 153025  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1La Roca - N. Lopez 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - CD 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153030  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B - CD 5 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 095
 152997  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A7Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.La Roca - R Lemon2

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153001  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A8La Roca - R Lemon 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 096
 153027  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 16 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152998  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152996  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9Sparta B09 Premier JK 9 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152999  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 09 7 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK4
 153000  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A9Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153009  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A3La Roca - R Lemon 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD4

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153003  McCall Park  06:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A2Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0911

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153005  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD4
 153006  Grandview Park (Provo)  12:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy 09 7 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez2
 153004  Hidden Village  04:00 PM  1068 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 4 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153014  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A5La Roca - R Lemon 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153010  Grandview Park (Provo)  12:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 09 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096
 153007  Hidden Village  01:00 PM  1068 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 9 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS0
 153008  RAC  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Sparta B09 Premier JK 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH0
 153021  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7La Roca - N. Lopez 1 vs.La Roca - R Lemon8

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152995  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 093
 153016  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5665 A7 vs A1La Roca - R Lemon 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153012  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A1Rampage 09 CSH 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS5
 153013  Grandview Park (Provo)  01:00 PM  5023 A8 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 09 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK7
 153011  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - N. Lopez 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153002  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - CD 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS5
 153029  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A7Sparta B09 Premier JK 6 vs.La Roca - R Lemon0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153022  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0911

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153015  Grandview Park (Provo)  12:00 PM  5023 A8 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 09 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1
 153017  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD1
 153018  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5La Roca - N. Lopez 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153028  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 09 FS 0 vs.Rampage 09 CSH2
 153024  Geneva Elementary  11:00 AM  5314 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 5 vs.La Roca - R Lemon1
 153020  Hidden Village  11:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 090
 153019  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - CD 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK4

Bracket - Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167801  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167796  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A2 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 167793  Grandview Park (Provo)  10:30 AM  5023 A8 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167794  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167809  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167800  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167822  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A2La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 
 167813  McCall Park  06:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A8Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167816  Deerfield Elementary  06:45 PM  5310 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167802  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A1Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167803  Barnes Park  10:00 AM  4000 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 
 167814  Hidden Village  10:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A7Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.La Roca - R Lemon 
 167797  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDC A4 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 
 167798  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167826  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A5Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 
 167818  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 167819  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 A7 vs A9La Roca - R Lemon   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167807  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca - R Lemon 
 167804  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 
 167820  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5166 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167823  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A1 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 
 167821  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 
 167824  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A3Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167795  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A7 vs A6La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 
 167817  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDE A4 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167808  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A2 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 
 167805  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 167806  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A4Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167827  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A4La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 
 167828  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 
 167825  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A2La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167799  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A8 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.La Roca - R Lemon 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167810  Hidden Village  10:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 
 167815  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 
 167812  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.La Roca - R Lemon 
 167811  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDC A4 vs A8Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09