Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 0933333           15 18  11  20  0  1 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 09B - CD3133            10 9  11  16  0  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black B09 SS3033            9 5  12  13  1  1 0
 A7 : La Roca SF-RL30033           9 2  13  14  0  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B09 Premier JK33003           9 8  11  19  3  0 0
 A8 : Provo Futbol Academy 091330            7 5  15  15  0  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 09 CSH00100           1 -13  28  6  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - NL000100          1 -20  48  9  0  1 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 09 FS0000            0 -14  27  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153023  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier JK 10 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS0
 153025  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1La Roca - NL 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - CD 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153030  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B - CD 5 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 095
 152997  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A7Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL2

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153001  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A8La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 096
 153027  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 16 vs.La Roca - NL2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152998  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152996  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9Sparta B09 Premier JK 9 vs.La Roca - NL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152999  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 09 7 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK4
 153000  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A9Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.La Roca - NL1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153009  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD4

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153003  McCall Park  06:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A2Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0911

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153005  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD4
 153006  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy 09 7 vs.La Roca - NL2
 153004  Hidden Village  04:00 PM  1068 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 4 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153014  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153010  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 09 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096
 153007  Hidden Village  01:00 PM  1068 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 9 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS0
 153008  RAC  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Sparta B09 Premier JK 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH0
 153021  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7La Roca - NL 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL8

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152995  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 
 153016  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5665 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-RL   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153012  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A1Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 153013  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:00 PM  5023 A8 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 
 153011  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - NL   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153002  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 153029  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A7Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.La Roca SF-RL 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153022  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153015  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:00 PM  5023 A8 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 
 153017  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 
 153018  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5La Roca - NL   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153028  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 
 153024  Geneva Elementary  11:00 AM  5314 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 153020  Hidden Village  11:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 
 153019  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167796  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A2 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 167793  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5023 A8 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 
 167795  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A7 vs A6La Roca SF-RL   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167800  Hidden Village  10:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 
 167801  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A2 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 
 167799  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5023 A8 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 167794  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4La Roca - NL   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167816  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.La Roca - NL 
 167813  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A8Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 
 167822  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A2La Roca SF-RL   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167814  Hidden Village  10:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A7Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 167803  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 
 167797  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDC A4 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 
 167798  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6La Roca - NL   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167817  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A4 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 
 167826  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A5Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 
 167819  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A9La Roca SF-RL   vs.La Roca - NL 
 167818  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167820  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 
 167807  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 167802  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDB A4 vs A1Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 167804  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8La Roca - NL   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167823  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A1 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.La Roca - NL 
 167821  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 
 167824  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A3Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167808  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A2 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 
 167809  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca - NL 
 167805  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 
 167806  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A4Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167827  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A4La Roca SF-RL   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 
 167828  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 
 167825  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A2La Roca - NL   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167810  Hidden Village  10:30 AM  1068 A1 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 
 167815  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 
 167812  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.La Roca SF-RL 
 167811  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDC A4 vs A8Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.