Team Schedules - Boys Under 11  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : NUCS Raptors 093333333333303.0030.00 34  14  39  2  10  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 093303333333272.7027.00 29  12  37  4  9  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Northern Peaks TL 090333303310191.9019.00 13  35  33  0  6  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Falcons FC 090330303033181.8018.00 -2  39  22  3  6  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Fusion 090003033303151.5015.00 4  35  31  1  5  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Hippo FC 093013000300101.0010.00 -6  42  23  0  3  0 0
 A8 : NUCS Strike 0913030001 080.898.89 -12  50  25  0  2  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Lightning 09300000000030.303.00 -31  64  23  0  1  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Soccer Legends 0900000000 000.000.00 -29  50  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 B4 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU113333333330272.7027.00 25  17  36  1  9  0 0
 B3 : NUCS Snipers 093333303333272.7027.00 24  11  34  5  9  0 0
 B6 : NUCS Shredders 090333003330181.8018.00 9  23  25  3  6  0 0
 B5 : NUCS Crushers 09000003300170.707.00 -21  57  19  1  2  0 0
 B1 : Shooters SC 09 White RM300030000060.606.00 -8  28  16  1  2  0 0
 B2 : NUCS Meyer 09000000030140.404.00 -29  65  11  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192938  Barratt El.  10:00 AM  5650 A3 vs A6NUCS Hippo FC 09 5 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 093
 192927  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 A7 vs A5NUCS Lightning 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 093
 192911  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 A4 vs A9NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 092
 192906  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 B3 vs B2NUCS Snipers 09 12 vs.NUCS Meyer 090
 192882  Sunset View  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 6 vs.NUCS Crushers 091

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192915  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A4NUCS Falcons FC 09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 096
 192881  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B1 vs B2Shooters SC 09 White RM 7 vs.NUCS Meyer 090
 192880  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 B3 vs B6NUCS Snipers 09 5 vs.NUCS Shredders 091
 192916  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 A3 vs A1NUCS Hippo FC 09 2 vs.NUCS Raptors 0913
 192912  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A6 vs A7NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 7 vs.NUCS Lightning 093

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192941  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A7NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Lightning 090
 192900  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B6 vs B5NUCS Shredders 09 8 vs.NUCS Crushers 090
 192942  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 A3 vs A8NUCS Hippo FC 09 3 vs.NUCS Strike 093
 192943  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A5 vs A6NUCS Soccer Legends 09 2 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 098

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B1 vs B3Shooters SC 09 White RM 2 vs.NUCS Snipers 093
 192914  Mountain Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5050 A6 vs A9NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 5 vs.NUCS Fusion 093
 192883  Hindley Park  07:00 PM  5621 B2 vs B4NUCS Meyer 09 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU118

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192917  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A7 vs A8NUCS Lightning 09 2 vs.NUCS Strike 094

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192933  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A1NUCS Lightning 09 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 0915
 192945  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A9NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 093

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192885  Hindley Park  10:05 AM  5621 B5 vs B6NUCS Crushers 09 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 0911
 192918  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A1 vs A4NUCS Raptors 09 3 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 091
 192946  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A5NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 6 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 092
 192888  Sunset View  04:30 PM  4 B4 vs B1Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 4 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192903  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B1 vs B4Shooters SC 09 White RM 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU112
 192887  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B5 vs B3NUCS Crushers 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 099
 192886  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B2NUCS Shredders 09 10 vs.NUCS Meyer 092

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192921  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A9NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 098

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192944  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A7NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 5 vs.NUCS Lightning 092

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192948  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A2 vs A1NUCS Falcons FC 09 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 0910

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192947  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A7NUCS Strike 09 5 vs.NUCS Lightning 092
 192889  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5665 B1 vs B5Shooters SC 09 White RM 5 vs.NUCS Crushers 092
 192953  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A1 vs A9NUCS Raptors 09 6 vs.NUCS Fusion 091
 192922  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A4 vs A6NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 7 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 090
 192898  Sunset View  05:45 PM  3 B4 vs B2Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 7 vs.NUCS Meyer 090

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192923  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A2NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 097
 192905  Sunset View  05:30 PM  3 B4 vs B6Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 092

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192919  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A5 vs A3NUCS Soccer Legends 09 1 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 095
 192891  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B3NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 099

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192928  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A3NUCS Fusion 09 4 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 091
 192925  Hindley Park  03:00 PM  5621 A1 vs A5NUCS Raptors 09 10 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 091
 192950  Hindley Park  04:15 PM  5621 A7 vs A6NUCS Lightning 09 3 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 097
 192907  Sunset View  04:30 PM  3 B4 vs B3Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 4 vs.NUCS Snipers 093
 192894  Hindley Park  05:35 PM  5621 B2 vs B5NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Crushers 092

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192929  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A4NUCS Strike 09 2 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 0910

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192920  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A2NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 5 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 092
 192931  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A9 vs A5NUCS Fusion 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 092
 192904  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 B5 vs B1NUCS Crushers 09 2 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM1

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192902  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B3 vs B5NUCS Snipers 09 3 vs.NUCS Crushers 092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192952  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A5 vs A4NUCS Soccer Legends 09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 097
 192954  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A8NUCS Fusion 09 2 vs.NUCS Strike 090
 192896  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B1NUCS Meyer 09 3 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM2

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192932  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A6NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 094

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192936  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A4NUCS Hippo FC 09 2 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 095
 192934  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A5 vs A2NUCS Soccer Legends 09 0 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 092
 192890  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B6 vs B4NUCS Shredders 09 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU116

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192910  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 A5 vs A8NUCS Soccer Legends 09   vs.NUCS Strike 09 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192939  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A1NUCS Fusion 09 5 vs.NUCS Raptors 097

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192908  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 B1 vs B6Shooters SC 09 White RM 0 vs.NUCS Shredders 091
 192949  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A3NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 091

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192926  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A1NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 2 vs.NUCS Raptors 094
 192897  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B5 vs B4NUCS Crushers 09 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU1110

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192913  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A1 vs A2NUCS Raptors 09 9 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 090
 192924  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A3NUCS Lightning 09 4 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 098
 192901  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B6NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Shredders 094

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192930  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A2 vs A3NUCS Falcons FC 09 3 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 092

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192899  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B3 vs B1NUCS Snipers 09 7 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192935  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 A1 vs A8NUCS Raptors 09 12 vs.NUCS Strike 090
 192892  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5050 B3 vs B4NUCS Snipers 09 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU112
 192937  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A7NUCS Fusion 09 6 vs.NUCS Lightning 092
 192893  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B1NUCS Shredders 09 4 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM1
 192909  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B5 vs B2NUCS Crushers 09 4 vs.NUCS Meyer 094

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192895  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:15 PM  5050 B6 vs B3NUCS Shredders 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 091
 192951  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:20 PM  5050 A3 vs A2NUCS Hippo FC 09 0 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 092

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192940  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A4 vs A5NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 090