Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U09 Pre-Season A
Flight Notice:
Developmental Pass not available during Pre-Season games.
 
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT3333315 14  3  2  35  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU3033312 7  7  1  19  0 0
 A5 : BE UNITTED 11 SE303309 1  21  0  21  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 12G KW 1 - NUU031004 -6  31  0  18  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche CV 11 Black - SA300003 -7  34  0  14  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB001001 -9  21  0  10  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212612  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 12G KW 1 - NUU 2 vs.Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU5
 212613  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A4Avalanche CV 11 Black - SA 6 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212609  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 12G KW 1 - NUU 8 vs.Avalanche CV 11 Black - SA1
 212610  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT2
 212608  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A4 vs A5NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB 4 vs.BE UNITTED 11 SE5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212616  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A4 vs A1NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB 3 vs.Aggies FC 12G KW 1 - NUU3
 212614  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A5 vs A3BE UNITTED 11 SE 2 vs.Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU3
 212615  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT 8 vs.Avalanche CV 11 Black - SA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212618  Blackhawk  09:00 AM  7002 A2 vs A3Avalanche CV 11 Black - SA 1 vs.Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU9
 212619  Clear Creek Park  12:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT 5 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212622  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 A2 vs A5Avalanche CV 11 Black - SA 5 vs.BE UNITTED 11 SE6
 212621  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT 15 vs.Aggies FC 12G KW 1 - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212620  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7120 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB0
 212617  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:45 PM  7054 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 12G KW 1 - NUU 4 vs.BE UNITTED 11 SE7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212611  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A5 vs A6BE UNITTED 11 SE 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT5