Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570238 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 2 | vs. | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570204 | Bellview Elem. | 3012 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 3 | vs. | USA Elite 10G - BS | 1 | ||
570208 | West Jordan Complex | I | USA Premier 10G - JE | 2 | vs. | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 1 | ||
570207 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 0 | ||
570205 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 2 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 5 | ||
570206 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570209 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 4 | vs. | USA Premier 10G - JE | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570219 | Ellison Park | 4 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570210 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 3 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570211 | Ellison Park | 2 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 3 | ||
570212 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 2 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 2 | ||
570223 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 4 | ||
570213 | Ellison Park | 1 | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 1 | vs. | USA Elite 10G - BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570221 | RAC | 16 | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 1 | ||
570215 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570253 | Ellison Park | 2 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 4 | vs. | USA Elite 10G - BS | 1 | ||
570230 | West Jordan Complex | I | USA Premier 10G - JE | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 1 | ||
570222 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570217 | Mountview Park | 3078 | USA Elite 10G - BS | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 7 | ||
570214 | Ellison Park | 1 | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 2 | ||
570220 | West Jordan Complex | H | USA Premier 10G - JE | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570246 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 4 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570224 | RAC | 8 | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 1 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 1 | ||
570252 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570218 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 4 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 0 | ||
570228 | Mountview Park | 3078 | USA Elite 10G - BS | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 3 | ||
570227 | West Jordan Complex | I | USA Premier 10G - JE | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570243 | Ellison Park | 2 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 4 | ||
570231 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 3 | ||
570249 | Ellison Park | 3 | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570226 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 3 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570244 | West Jordan Complex | I | USA Premier 10G - JE | 0 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 1 | ||
570229 | Mountview Park | 3078 | USA Elite 10G - BS | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 3 | ||
570216 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570255 | Ellison Park | 1 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570236 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 2 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 1 | ||
570250 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10G - JE | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570254 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 4 | vs. | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570234 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 5 | ||
570235 | Mountview Park | 3078 | USA Elite 10G - BS | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10G - JE | 1 | ||
570237 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 0 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 (SFC) | 4 | ||
570225 | Ellison Park | 1 | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 2 | ||
570245 | G Hillman Recreation Complex | 5880 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 0 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570240 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10G - JE | 1 | ||
570247 | Falcon Park | 3052 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 3 | ||
570242 | Crescent MS | 3023 | USA Elite 10G - BS | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570241 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 4 | vs. | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570232 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570251 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Avalanche 10 Black DW 2 | 3 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570239 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570233 | Ellison Park | 2 | Club America 10 Girls - RT | 0 | vs. | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570257 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche 10 Black DW | 5 | vs. | USA Elite 10G - BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
570256 | White City Bear Park | 3103 | Sparta G10 Premier MH | 4 | vs. | USA Premier 10G - JE | 0 | ||
570258 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 White UC 2 | 2 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - AB-SFC | 4 | ||
570248 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Black | 1 | vs. | USA Elite 10G - BS | 1 |