Team Schedules - Girls 11U SCL Red 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867741 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 BJW | vs. | Wasatch SC 12G - BW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867705 | La Roca Park Indoor | 3 | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | vs. | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | ||
867738 | La Roca Park Indoor | 3 | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | ||
867721 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 12G Navy | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867727 | Spring Lane ElementaryClosed! | 1011 | Impact CT 12G | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867737 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 12G Navy | vs. | Impact CT 12G | ||
867725 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2119 | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | vs. | Utah Surf 12 BJW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867733 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | Park City SC G12 Red | ||
867732 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact CT 12G | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867739 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867713 | Park City Sports Complex | 123A | Park City SC G12 Red | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867711 | Barnes Park | 4030 | Wasatch SC 12G - BW | vs. | Impact CT 12G | ||
867718 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867704 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | Impact CT 12G | ||
867744 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 BJW | vs. | Park City SC G12 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867714 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact CT 12G | vs. | Park City SC G12 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867710 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 436 | NUU 12G Navy | vs. | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | ||
867719 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867715 | Mount Logan Middle School | 7971 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | Utah Surf 12 BJW | ||
867707 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | Park City SC G12 Red | ||
867720 | La Roca Park Indoor | 3 | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | vs. | Wasatch SC 12G - BW | ||
867708 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 12G Navy | vs. | Utah Surf 12 BJW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867745 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 12G Navy | vs. | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | ||
867730 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 BJW | vs. | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | ||
867746 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | Wasatch SC 12G - BW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867740 | Do Not Use | 9998 | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867706 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | Wasatch SC 12G - BW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867736 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2119 | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV | ||
867724 | Barnes Park | 4030 | Wasatch SC 12G - BW | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | ||
867728 | La Roca Park Indoor | 3 | Park City SC G12 Red | vs. | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867712 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2119 | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867747 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV | ||
867722 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact CT 12G | vs. | Utah Surf 12 BJW | ||
867743 | Park City Sports Complex | 123B | Park City SC G12 Red | vs. | NUU 12G Navy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867731 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Wasatch SC 12G - BW | vs. | NUU 12G Navy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867729 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2119 | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | ||
867726 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | NUU 12G Navy | ||
867735 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 BJW | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | ||
867748 | La Roca Park Indoor | 3 | La Roca 12G - S. Parson Red | vs. | Impact CT 12G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867742 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2119 | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | vs. | Impact CT 12G | ||
867734 | Park City Sports Complex | 123B | Park City SC G12 Red | vs. | Wasatch SC 12G - BW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867723 | Park City Sports Complex | 123B | Park City SC G12 Red | vs. | La Roca 12G- D. Rose | ||
867709 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 BJW | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867717 | Barnes Park | 4030 | Wasatch SC 12G - BW | vs. | La Roca 12G- D. Rose |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
867716 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | NUU 12G Navy |