Team Schedules - 2006 Boys - Copper  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Elite FC 06B Black99927 5  5  10 
 A1 : UAFC - RA 06B18817 0  3  3 
 A3 : Blue Knights 06 (ES)80210 -2  5  3 
 A4 : USA Elite 06B - JL0202 -3  5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)96924 6  5  11 
 B3 : Copper Mountain 06 SB861024 5  4  9 
 B2 : Utah Surf 06 CP19010 -3  9  6 
 B4 : Blue Knights West 06 (RC)1214 -8  12  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61893  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F A1 vs A2UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 61894  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  G A3 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (ES) 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL0
 61992  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H B1 vs B2Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP1
 61993  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  I B3 vs B4Copper Mountain 06 SB 2 vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC)1

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61896  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  S A1 vs A3UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)0
 61895  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  T A4 vs A2USA Elite 06B - JL 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 61995  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  R B1 vs B3Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB3
 61994  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  Q B4 vs B2Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP5

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61898  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  T A2 vs A3Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)2
 61897  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  I A4 vs A1USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1
 61997  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  P B2 vs B3Utah Surf 06 CP 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4
 61996  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  O B4 vs B1Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)5

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61588  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  S Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB0
 61589  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  T Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B4

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62042  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  S Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.