Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E
       


Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue -- (0457-03XB10-0193)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140346  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A1L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140326  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140331  Hogan Park  01:00 PM  6226 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 3 vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140333  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A4 vs A1SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140335  Hogan Park  12:15 PM  6226 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140338  Bunderson Elementary  04:30 PM  7200 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 10 WM 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140348  Hogan Park  09:30 AM  6226 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 5 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140350  Morgan MS  11:15 AM  4264 A5 vs A1Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140341  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140353  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM13