Team Schedules - Girls 14U South B
       


Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) -- (0529-06CG14-8889)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138786  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley4

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138784  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 5 vs.Voltage FC - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138769  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5901 A5 vs A3Voltage FC - GU14 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138771  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138766  Timp MS (heber)  06:30 PM  5174 A1 vs A3Celtic East 06 ST 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138775  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 6 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138763  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138778  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 06 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138781  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 1 vs.Celtic East 06 ST5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138790  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A3Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)7