Team Schedules - Boys 14U North C
       


NUU - Box Elder Phoenix '06B -- (0763-03CB14-4873)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145562  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A7 vs A9NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B 6 vs.Fire - BU144

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145567  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A7 vs A2NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145537  Cedar Ridge ES  09:00 AM  7009 A8 vs A7Aggies FC 06B AA - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145543  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Club America Utah 06 Boys White 3 vs.NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145547  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:00 AM  7111 A7 vs A3NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - KS/LZ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145534  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:00 AM  7111 A7 vs A4NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JaL0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145553  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 1 vs.NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145559  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:00 AM  7111 A1 vs A7BE UNITED 06 JP 5 vs.NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145575  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:15 AM  7111 A7 vs A6NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - RG3