Team Schedules - Boys 15U North C
       


Rampage 05 TS -- (0438-01CB15-0252)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162651  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A2Rampage 05 TS 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162656  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A3Rampage 05 TS 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162658  Cedar Ridge ES  05:50 PM  7009 A4 vs A1NUU - Panthers 05B NB 2 vs.Rampage 05 TS8

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162673  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 05 TS 8 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162660  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 05 TS 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162675  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A1NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 0 vs.Rampage 05 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162663  Cub River Sports  12:00 PM  7014 A6 vs A1NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 1 vs.Rampage 05 TS4

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162678  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A6Rampage 05 TS 1F vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162666  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 6 vs.Rampage 05 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162671  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 1 vs.Rampage 05 TS2