Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro C  
       


Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD -- (0131-01XG10-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : USA Elite 10G - BS33333    15 18  5  20  2  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - TG33033    12 9  9  17  2  0 0
 A10 : 7 Elite Academy 10G Red3333     12 15  7  16  0  0 0
 A6 : TC United G10 Blue - CD33330    12 14  6  18  2  0 0
 A5 : UDA 10G00303    6 -5  23  13  0  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD01003    4 -5  22  10  0  0 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 10 RL01030    4 -7  20  10  1  0 0
 A7 : Elite FC 10G Blue0300     3 -10  22  7  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Select 10G - JL30000    3 -10  23  8  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory G10 Black RK00000    0 -19  28  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135787  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2111 A8 vs A3USA Elite 10G - BS 11 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135793  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135800  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A3 vs A5Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 2 vs.UDA 10G3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135826  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A10 vs A37 Elite Academy 10G Red 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135801  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A7 vs A3Elite FC 10G Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135810  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A3 vs A9Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD   vs.USA Select 10G - JL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135814  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD   vs.Utah Glory G10 Black RK 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135825  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A6 vs A3TC United G10 Blue - CD   vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135817  Union MS  01:00 PM  3122 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - TG   vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.