Team Schedules - Boys 14U North C
       


Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ -- (0430-04CB14-0403)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145536  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - RG 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ6

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145576  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A8 vs A5Aggies FC 06B AA - NUU 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145541  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 2 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys White8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145569  Uintah Elementary  06:00 PM  2822 A5 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JaL2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145546  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5L30 Atletico B06 - KS/LZ 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145548  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 0 vs.BE UNITED 06 JP8

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145553  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 1 vs.NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B3

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145566  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145557  Ponds Park  02:45 PM  4096 A9 vs A5Fire - BU14 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ8