Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 2
       


USA Metro Elite 02G - QN -- (0202-03CG15-0125)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638724  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A12 vs A5USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Park City SC G02 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638799  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A9USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638833  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A8USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638780  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A3USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black7

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638768  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A10USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638811  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A12Murray Max Black - J McKenna 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638820  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12Strikers JH 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638845  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A12Utah Surf 02 BH 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN1

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638823  Roy West Park  02:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A12Rampage Blue 02 ME 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN2

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638726  Eastmont Middle  12:00 PM  No A7 vs A12Forza FC West 02 JS 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN2

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638740  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A11 vs A12AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638754  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A12 vs A4USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Strikers JH4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638792  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1191 A12 vs A7USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638733  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:40 AM  7050 A9 vs A12Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638790  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1123 A5 vs A12Park City SC G02 Red 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638757  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A12 vs A6USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638806  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A12 vs A11USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P16

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638767  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A8 vs A12Utah Storm 02 - Pena 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638745  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A12 vs A2USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638779  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A12 vs A1USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638834  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A12HVSC Storm G02 Black 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638714  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5080 A3 vs A12Utah FC 02G Black 8 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0