Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
       


Wasatch SC '09B - CD -- (0402-01XB11-1271)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - CD 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153030  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B - CD 5 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 095

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153009  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A3La Roca - R Lemon 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153005  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153011  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - N. Lopez 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153002  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - CD 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153017  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153019  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - CD 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167809  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167800  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167803  Barnes Park  10:00 AM  4000 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Utah Surf 09 FS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167807  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca - R Lemon 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167824  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A3Rampage 09 CSH   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167817  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDE A4 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier JK   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167828  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 09   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167815  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09