Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
       


La Roca - N. Lopez -- (0436-01XB11-0297)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153025  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1La Roca - N. Lopez 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS7

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153027  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 16 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152996  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9Sparta B09 Premier JK 9 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153000  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A9Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153006  Grandview Park (Provo)  12:30 PM  5023 A8 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy 09 7 vs.La Roca - N. Lopez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153021  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7La Roca - N. Lopez 1 vs.La Roca - R Lemon8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153011  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - N. Lopez 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - CD6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153018  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5La Roca - N. Lopez 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS7

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167794  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167809  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B - CD   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167816  Deerfield Elementary  06:45 PM  5310 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 09 FS   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167798  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Rampage 09 CSH 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167819  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 A7 vs A9La Roca - R Lemon   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167804  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 09 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167823  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A1 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B09 SS   vs.La Roca - N. Lopez 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167825  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A2La Roca - N. Lopez   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09