Team Schedules - Boys Under 9
       


NUCS Jensen 11 -- (0526-06DB09-1931)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192729  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A5 vs A8NUCS Clash 11 13 vs.NUCS Jensen 110

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192736  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A7 vs A8NUCS FC Lehi 11 2 vs.NUCS Jensen 112

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192740  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 A8 vs A9NUCS Jensen 11   vs.NUCS Rebels 11 

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192751  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A8 vs A6NUCS Jensen 11   vs.NUCS Falcons 11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192761  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A3 vs A8NUCS Blue Crush 11   vs.NUCS Jensen 11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192742  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A8 vs A2NUCS Jensen 11 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB)1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192748  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A4NUCS Jensen 11 2 vs.NUCS Champions 114

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192754  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  12:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 1F vs.NUCS Jensen 11
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192773  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A9 vs A8NUCS Rebels 11 1 vs.NUCS Jensen 113

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192766  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A7NUCS Jensen 11 1 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 114