Team Schedules - Boys Under 9
       


NUCS Rebels 11 -- (0526-06DB09-1961)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192730  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 A4 vs A9NUCS Champions 11 5 vs.NUCS Rebels 111

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192733  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A6 vs A9NUCS Falcons 11 3 vs.NUCS Rebels 110

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192740  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 A8 vs A9NUCS Jensen 11   vs.NUCS Rebels 11 

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192747  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A3NUCS Rebels 11 0 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 113

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192750  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 A9 vs A5NUCS Rebels 11 0 vs.NUCS Clash 113

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192764  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A9EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 3 vs.NUCS Rebels 111

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192756  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 A9 vs A7NUCS Rebels 11 0 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 112

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192758  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A9 vs A1NUCS Rebels 11 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR)5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192773  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A9 vs A8NUCS Rebels 11 1 vs.NUCS Jensen 113

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192772  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A9EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 8 vs.NUCS Rebels 110