Team Schedules - Boys Under 9
       


NUCS FC Lehi 11 -- (0526-06DB09-1915)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192731  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A6 vs A7NUCS Falcons 11 0 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 114

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192736  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A7 vs A8NUCS FC Lehi 11 2 vs.NUCS Jensen 112

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192769  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A7 vs A6NUCS FC Lehi 11 1 vs.NUCS Falcons 110

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192743  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A7 vs A3NUCS FC Lehi 11 0 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 116

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192746  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 A7 vs A5NUCS FC Lehi 11 1 vs.NUCS Clash 111

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192752  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A7 vs A1NUCS FC Lehi 11 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192756  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 A9 vs A7NUCS Rebels 11 0 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 112

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192760  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A7EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 0 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 119

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192763  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A4 vs A7NUCS Champions 11 4 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 111

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192766  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A7NUCS Jensen 11 1 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 114