Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
       


NUCS Falcons FC 09 -- (0526-06DB11-1833)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192915  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A4NUCS Falcons FC 09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 096

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192941  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A7NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Lightning 090

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192945  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A9NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 093

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192948  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A2 vs A1NUCS Falcons FC 09 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 0910

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192923  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A2NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 097

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192920  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A2NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 5 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 092

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192934  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A5 vs A2NUCS Soccer Legends 09 0 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 092

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192913  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A1 vs A2NUCS Raptors 09 9 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 090

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192930  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A2 vs A3NUCS Falcons FC 09 3 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 092

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192951  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:20 PM  5050 A3 vs A2NUCS Hippo FC 09 0 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 092