Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
       


NUCS Shredders 09 -- (0526-06DB11-1924)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192880  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 B3 vs B6NUCS Snipers 09 5 vs.NUCS Shredders 091

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192900  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B6 vs B5NUCS Shredders 09 8 vs.NUCS Crushers 090

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192885  Hindley Park  10:05 AM  5621 B5 vs B6NUCS Crushers 09 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 0911

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192886  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B2NUCS Shredders 09 10 vs.NUCS Meyer 092

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192905  Sunset View  05:30 PM  3 B4 vs B6Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 092

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192890  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B6 vs B4NUCS Shredders 09 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU116

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192908  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 B1 vs B6Shooters SC 09 White RM 0 vs.NUCS Shredders 091

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192901  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B6NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Shredders 094

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192893  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B1NUCS Shredders 09 4 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192895  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:15 PM  5050 B6 vs B3NUCS Shredders 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 091