Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
       


NUCS Lightning 09 -- (0526-06DB11-1827)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192927  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 A7 vs A5NUCS Lightning 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 093

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192912  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A6 vs A7NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 7 vs.NUCS Lightning 093

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192941  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A7NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Lightning 090

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192917  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A7 vs A8NUCS Lightning 09 2 vs.NUCS Strike 094

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192933  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A1NUCS Lightning 09 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 0915

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192944  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A7NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 5 vs.NUCS Lightning 092

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192947  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A7NUCS Strike 09 5 vs.NUCS Lightning 092

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192950  Hindley Park  04:15 PM  5621 A7 vs A6NUCS Lightning 09 3 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 097

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192924  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A3NUCS Lightning 09 4 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 098

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192937  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A7NUCS Fusion 09 6 vs.NUCS Lightning 092