Team Schedules - Boys Under 9
       


NUCS Blue Crush 11 -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192770  North Point Elem.  04:00 PM  5841 A3 vs A2NUCS Blue Crush 11 9 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB)0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192735  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A1NUCS Blue Crush 11 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192738  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A5 vs A3NUCS Clash 11 1 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 111

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192743  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A7 vs A3NUCS FC Lehi 11 0 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 116

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192747  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A3NUCS Rebels 11 0 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 113

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192761  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A3 vs A8NUCS Blue Crush 11   vs.NUCS Jensen 11 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192749  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A3EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 0 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 1116

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192755  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A3 vs A4NUCS Blue Crush 11 1 vs.NUCS Champions 111

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192757  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A3 vs A6NUCS Blue Crush 11 4 vs.NUCS Falcons 111

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192768  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A4 vs A3NUCS Champions 11 1 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 114