Team Schedules - U9 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL a b


Group -- a
a1 : BU09- Chinchilla, Alan
a2 : BU09- Brown, Jennifer
a3 : BU09- Challis, Christopher
a4 : BU09- Christensen, Derek
a5 : BU09- Dong, Jeff
a6 : BU09- Withers, Shane
a7 : BU09- Fellows
a8 : BU09- Sirrine,chad
a9 : BU09- Harrison, Jesse
a10 : BU09- Eggett, Shelley

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250195  Forbes  08:30 AM  5740 a4 vs a6BU09- Christensen, Derekvs.BU09- Withers, Shane
 250197  Alpine Elem.  09:30 AM  5659 a8 vs a9BU09- Sirrine,chadvs.BU09- Harrison, Jesse
 250198  Alpine Elem.  10:30 AM  5659 a1 vs a5BU09- Chinchilla, Alanvs.BU09- Dong, Jeff
 250196  Forbes  11:30 AM  5740 a3 vs a7BU09- Challis, Christophervs.BU09- Fellows
 250199  Forbes  12:30 PM  5740 a2 vs a10BU09- Brown, Jennifervs.BU09- Eggett, Shelley

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250200  Forbes  08:30 AM  5740 a10 vs a3BU09- Eggett, Shelleyvs.BU09- Challis, Christopher
 250201  Forbes  09:30 AM  5740 a6 vs a2BU09- Withers, Shanevs.BU09- Brown, Jennifer
 250202  Forbes  10:30 AM  5740 a7 vs a1BU09- Fellowsvs.BU09- Chinchilla, Alan
 250203  Forbes  11:30 AM  5740 a9 vs a5BU09- Harrison, Jessevs.BU09- Dong, Jeff
 250204  Forbes  12:30 PM  5740 a4 vs a8BU09- Christensen, Derekvs.BU09- Sirrine,chad

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250205  Forbes  08:30 AM  5740 a8 vs a2BU09- Sirrine,chadvs.BU09- Brown, Jennifer
 250206  Forbes  09:30 AM  5740 a6 vs a9BU09- Withers, Shanevs.BU09- Harrison, Jesse
 250207  Forbes  10:30 AM  5740 a1 vs a3BU09- Chinchilla, Alanvs.BU09- Challis, Christopher
 250208  Forbes  11:30 AM  5740 a4 vs a10BU09- Christensen, Derekvs.BU09- Eggett, Shelley
 250209  Forbes  01:30 PM  5740 a5 vs a7BU09- Dong, Jeffvs.BU09- Fellows

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250210  Forbes  08:30 AM  5740 a7 vs a9BU09- Fellowsvs.BU09- Harrison, Jesse
 250212  Alpine Elem.  09:30 AM  5659 a4 vs a2BU09- Christensen, Derekvs.BU09- Brown, Jennifer
 250211  Forbes  09:30 AM  5740 a8 vs a1BU09- Sirrine,chadvs.BU09- Chinchilla, Alan
 250213  Forbes  11:30 AM  5740 a10 vs a5BU09- Eggett, Shelleyvs.BU09- Dong, Jeff
 250214  Forbes  12:30 PM  5740 a6 vs a3BU09- Withers, Shanevs.BU09- Challis, Christopher

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250215  Forbes  08:00 AM  5740 a3 vs a5BU09- Challis, Christophervs.BU09- Dong, Jeff
 250218  Forbes  09:00 AM  5740 a6 vs a8BU09- Withers, Shanevs.BU09- Sirrine,chad
 250217  Forbes  10:00 AM  5740 a2 vs a9BU09- Brown, Jennifervs.BU09- Harrison, Jesse
 250216  Forbes  11:00 AM  5740 a7 vs a10BU09- Fellowsvs.BU09- Eggett, Shelley
 250219  Forbes  12:00 PM  5740 a4 vs a1BU09- Christensen, Derekvs.BU09- Chinchilla, Alan

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250220  Forbes  08:30 AM  5740 a1 vs a6BU09- Chinchilla, Alanvs.BU09- Withers, Shane
 250222  Alpine Elem.  09:30 AM  5659 a2 vs a5BU09- Brown, Jennifervs.BU09- Dong, Jeff
 250221  Forbes  10:30 AM  5740 a7 vs a4BU09- Fellowsvs.BU09- Christensen, Derek
 250223  Forbes  11:30 AM  5740 a8 vs a10BU09- Sirrine,chadvs.BU09- Eggett, Shelley
 250224  Forbes  12:30 PM  5740 a3 vs a9BU09- Challis, Christophervs.BU09- Harrison, Jesse

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250225  Forbes  08:30 AM  5740 a9 vs a1BU09- Harrison, Jessevs.BU09- Chinchilla, Alan
 250227  Forbes  09:30 AM  5740 a7 vs a8BU09- Fellowsvs.BU09- Sirrine,chad
 250226  Forbes  10:30 AM  5740 a2 vs a3BU09- Brown, Jennifervs.BU09- Challis, Christopher
 250228  Forbes  11:30 AM  5740 a6 vs a10BU09- Withers, Shanevs.BU09- Eggett, Shelley
 250229  Forbes  12:30 PM  5740 a5 vs a4BU09- Dong, Jeffvs.BU09- Christensen, Derek






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.