Team Schedules - U9 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL a b


Group -- b
b1 : BU09- Brown, Kevin
b2 : BU09- Jenkins, Joshua
b3 : BU09- Lemke, Jared
b4 : BU09- Mack, Gary
b5 : BU09- Marshall, Ben
b6 : BU09- Miller, Camron
b7 : BU09- Moir, Val
b8 : BU09- Palmer, Konan
b9 : BU09- Dye, Kadee
b10 : BU09- Hulet, Steve
b11 : BU09- Linford, Matthew
b12 : BU09- Sparti

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250230  Alpine Elem.  08:30 AM  5659 b7 vs b8BU09- Moir, Valvs.BU09- Palmer, Konan
 250232  Forbes  09:30 AM  5740 b4 vs b11BU09- Mack, Garyvs.BU09- Linford, Matthew
 250231  Forbes  10:30 AM  5740 b3 vs b12BU09- Lemke, Jaredvs.BU09- Sparti
 250233  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5659 b5 vs b10BU09- Marshall, Benvs.BU09- Hulet, Steve
 250234  Alpine Elem.  12:30 PM  5659 b1 vs b2BU09- Brown, Kevinvs.BU09- Jenkins, Joshua
 250235  Forbes  01:30 PM  5740 b6 vs b9BU09- Miller, Camronvs.BU09- Dye, Kadee

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250236  Alpine Elem.  08:30 AM  5659 b11 vs b6BU09- Linford, Matthewvs.BU09- Miller, Camron
 250238  Alpine Elem.  09:30 AM  5659 b2 vs b4BU09- Jenkins, Joshuavs.BU09- Mack, Gary
 250237  Alpine Elem.  10:30 AM  5659 b1 vs b3BU09- Brown, Kevinvs.BU09- Lemke, Jared
 250240  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5659 b8 vs b9BU09- Palmer, Konanvs.BU09- Dye, Kadee
 250239  Alpine Elem.  12:30 PM  5659 b12 vs b5BU09- Spartivs.BU09- Marshall, Ben
 250241  Forbes  01:30 PM  5740 b10 vs b7BU09- Hulet, Stevevs.BU09- Moir, Val

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250242  Alpine Elem.  08:30 AM  5659 b6 vs b2BU09- Miller, Camronvs.BU09- Jenkins, Joshua
 250243  Alpine Elem.  09:30 AM  5659 b9 vs b10BU09- Dye, Kadeevs.BU09- Hulet, Steve
 250244  Alpine Elem.  10:30 AM  5659 b7 vs b12BU09- Moir, Valvs.BU09- Sparti
 250245  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5659 b4 vs b1BU09- Mack, Garyvs.BU09- Brown, Kevin
 250246  Alpine Elem.  12:30 PM  5659 b5 vs b3BU09- Marshall, Benvs.BU09- Lemke, Jared
 250247  Forbes  02:30 PM  5740 b8 vs b11BU09- Palmer, Konanvs.BU09- Linford, Matthew

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250248  Alpine Elem.  08:30 AM  5659 b1 vs b5BU09- Brown, Kevinvs.BU09- Marshall, Ben
 250249  Forbes  10:30 AM  5740 b2 vs b8BU09- Jenkins, Joshuavs.BU09- Palmer, Konan
 250250  Alpine Elem.  10:30 AM  5659 b3 vs b7BU09- Lemke, Jaredvs.BU09- Moir, Val
 250251  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5659 b6 vs b4BU09- Miller, Camronvs.BU09- Mack, Gary
 250252  Alpine Elem.  12:30 PM  5659 b9 vs b12BU09- Dye, Kadeevs.BU09- Sparti
 250253  Forbes  01:30 PM  5740 b10 vs b11BU09- Hulet, Stevevs.BU09- Linford, Matthew

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250254  Alpine Elem.  08:00 AM  5659 b7 vs b5BU09- Moir, Valvs.BU09- Marshall, Ben
 250255  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5659 b6 vs b1BU09- Miller, Camronvs.BU09- Brown, Kevin
 250257  Alpine Elem.  12:00 PM  5659 b10 vs b2BU09- Hulet, Stevevs.BU09- Jenkins, Joshua
 250259  Forbes  01:00 PM  5740 b11 vs b12BU09- Linford, Matthewvs.BU09- Sparti
 250258  Alpine Elem.  02:00 PM  5659 b9 vs b3BU09- Dye, Kadeevs.BU09- Lemke, Jared
 250256  Alpine Elem.  05:00 PM  5659 b8 vs b4BU09- Palmer, Konanvs.BU09- Mack, Gary

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250263  Alpine Elem.  08:30 AM  5659 b4 vs b10BU09- Mack, Garyvs.BU09- Hulet, Steve
 250261  Forbes  09:30 AM  5740 b12 vs b2BU09- Spartivs.BU09- Jenkins, Joshua
 250264  Alpine Elem.  10:30 AM  5659 b7 vs b1BU09- Moir, Valvs.BU09- Brown, Kevin
 250262  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5659 b11 vs b3BU09- Linford, Matthewvs.BU09- Lemke, Jared
 250260  Alpine Elem.  12:30 PM  5659 b8 vs b6BU09- Palmer, Konanvs.BU09- Miller, Camron
 250265  Forbes  01:30 PM  5740 b5 vs b9BU09- Marshall, Benvs.BU09- Dye, Kadee

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250266  Alpine Elem.  08:30 AM  5659 b1 vs b8BU09- Brown, Kevinvs.BU09- Palmer, Konan
 250267  Alpine Elem.  09:30 AM  5659 b2 vs b3BU09- Jenkins, Joshuavs.BU09- Lemke, Jared
 250268  Alpine Elem.  10:30 AM  5659 b11 vs b5BU09- Linford, Matthewvs.BU09- Marshall, Ben
 250269  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5659 b9 vs b7BU09- Dye, Kadeevs.BU09- Moir, Val
 250270  Alpine Elem.  12:30 PM  5659 b10 vs b6BU09- Hulet, Stevevs.BU09- Miller, Camron
 250271  Forbes  01:30 PM  5740 b12 vs b4BU09- Spartivs.BU09- Mack, Gary






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.